ISTO Herbaryumunun Type Örnekleri

ISTO Herbaryumunun Type Örnekleri

1. Salix caucasica Anders subsp. yaltırıkiana A. K. Skv. var. nova

2. Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn. subsp. antitaurica Yalt.

3. Hypericum capitatum Choisy var. luteum Robson

4. Hypericum ternatum Poulter

5. Alchemilla erzincanensis B.Pawl.

6. Amelanchier parviflora Boiss. var. dentata Browicz

7. Amygdalus carduchorum Bornm. subsp. serrata Browicz

8. Amygdalus trichamygdalus (Hand. – Mazz.) Woronow subsp. elongata Browicz

9. Crataegus aronia (L.) Bosc. ex DC. var. minuta Browicz

10. Crataegus aronia (L.) Bosc. ex DC. var. dentata Browicz

11. Crataegus davisii Browicz

12. Crataegus orientalis Pallas ex. Bieb. var. obtusata Browicz

13. Potentilla savvalensis B. Pawl.

14. Pyrus hakkiarica Browicz

15. Pyrus yaltırıkii Browicz

16. Rosa dumalis Bechst. subsp. boissieri (Crepin) Ö. Nillson var. antalyensis (Manden) Ö. Nillson

17. Astragalus comosoides Chamb. and Matthews

18. Astragalus coodei Chamb. and Matthews

19. Astragalus davisii Chamb. and Matthews

20. Astragalus eriocephalus Willd. subsp. elongatus Chamb. and Matthews

21. Astragalus latistipulatus Chamb. and Matthews

22. Astragalus roseocalycinus Matthews

23. Lathyrus cyaneus (Stev.) Koch. var. pinnatus P. H. Davis

24. Lathyrus satdaghensis P. H. Davis

25. Trigonella mesopotamica Hub. – Mor.

26. Vicia splendens P. H. Davis

27. Acer cappadocicum Gleditsch

28. Acer divergens Pax. var. trilobum Yalt.

29. Acer hyrcanum Fisch. and Mey. subsp. sphaerocaryum Yalt.

30. Acer monspessulanum L. subsp. oksalianum Yalt.

31. Euonymus latifolius (L.) Miller subsp. cauconis Coode and Cullen

32. Ferula huber-morathii Peşmen

33. Marsdenia erecta R. Br. var. flava Yalt.

34. Galium zabense Ehrend.

35. Omphalodes ripleyana Davis

36. Onosma araraticum H. Riedl.

37. Onosma davisii H. Riedl.

38. Onosma subulifolium H. Riedl.

39. Paracaryum cristatum (Schreber) Boiss. subsp. carduchorum R. Mill.

40. Solenanthus formosus R. Mill.

41. Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreber subsp. mardinensis P. H. Davis

42. Rhynchocorys odontophylla Burbidge and Richardson

43. Scrophularia bitlisica Lall.

44. Scrophularia libanotica Boiss. subsp. libanotica var. cappadocica R. Mill.

45. Scrophularia libanotica Boiss. subsp. libanotica var. nevshehirensis R. Mill.

46. Scrophularia libanotica Boiss. subsp. libanotica var. urartuensis R. Mill.

47. Plantago anatolica Tutel and R. Mill.

48. Anthemis davisii Yavin

49. Centaurea cheirolepidoides Wagenitz

50. Centaurea davisii Wagenitz

51. Centaurea hakkariensis Wagenitz

52. Centaurea longifimbriata Wagenitz

53. Centaurea vanensis Wagenitz

54. Cirsium alatum (Gmelin) Bobrov subsp. pseudocreticum Davis and Parris

55. Cousinia hakkiarica Hub. – Mor.

56. Inula helenium L. subsp. pseudohelenium Grierson

57. Senecio davisii Matthews

58. Tanacetum chiliophyllum (Fisch. and Mey.) Schultz Bip. var. monocephalum Grierson

22 Temmuz 2013
1937 defa okundu

Adres : İstanbul Üniversitesi Orman Fakültesi (34473)
Bahçeköy Sarıyer/İSTANBUL/TÜRKİYE
Tel:+90 0212 338 24 00 | Faks:+90 0212 338 24 24 , +90 (212) 226 11 13
E-Posta : orman@istanbul.edu.tr